-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kilk Zard

Map of Koh-e Kilk Zard Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kilk Zard,Kohe Kelk Zard,Kuh-e Kelk Zard,Kōh-e Kilk Zārd,Kōhe Kelk Zaṟḏ,Kūh-e Kelk Zard,کوه کلک زارد, Kōh-e Kilk Zārd

Koh-e Kilk Zard

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilk Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilk Zārd. See Koh-e Kilk Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilk Zārd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kilk Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57613/63.9659
  • Altitude: 2392 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilk Zard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilk Zard
‘Aţā (2.8 km) Wurāsibast (3.1 km) Kurō (4.2 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (5.6 km) Shōrgahak (6.4 km) Tay Bīl (7.3 km) Tay Bīl (7.3 km) Warajah (7.3 km) Sar-e Bayshah (7.5 km) Lākhsār (7.7 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (9 km) Jarf (9.6 km) Zargarak (10.1 km) Shōrbist (10.3 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (10.8 km) Pilarī (10.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (11.1 km) Kalakā (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilk Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilk Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilk Zard, Afghanistan