-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Tutak

Map of Koh-e Tutak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tutak,Kuh-e Tutak,Kōh-e Tūtak,Kūh-e Tūtak,کوه توتک, Kōh-e Tūtak

Koh-e Tutak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tutak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tūtak. See Koh-e Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.573/63.91115
  • Altitude: 2197 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tutak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tutak
Wurāsibast (4.2 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (5.1 km) ‘Aţā (6.4 km) Kurō (6.5 km) Shōrbist (6.7 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (8.7 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (8.7 km) Ghōrīhā (9 km) Jarf (9.2 km) Burāz Bilang (9.2 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (9.5 km) Shōrgahak (9.8 km) Bālā Bar (9.8 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (10.1 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (10.2 km) Tay Bīl (10.7 km) Tay Bīl (10.8 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tutak, Afghanistan