-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kaj Sar

Map of Koh-e Kaj Sar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Sar,Kohe Kaj Sar,Kuh-e Kaj Sar,Kōh-e Kaj Sar,Kōhe Kaj Saṟ,Kūh-e Kaj Sar,کوه کج سر, Kōh-e Kaj Sar

Koh-e Kaj Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Sar. See Koh-e Kaj Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59229/63.89566
  • Altitude: 2296 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Sar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Sar, Afghanistan