Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang Bachah-ye Talib

Map of Sang Bachah-ye Talib Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Baca-i-Taleb,Sang Bachah-ye Talib,Sang Bachah-ye Ţālib,Sang Bacheh-ye Taleb,Sang Bacheh-ye Ţāleb,Sang Bača-i-Tāleb,سنگ بچۀ طالب, Sang Bachah-ye Ţālib

Sang Bachah-ye Talib

Welcome to the Sang Bachah-ye Talib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Bachah-ye Ţālib. See Sang Bachah-ye Talib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Bachah-ye Ţālib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang Bachah-ye Talib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sang Bachah-ye Talib
Places near Sang Bachah-ye Talib

Online Dating

Sang Bachah-ye Talib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Bachah-ye Talib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Bachah-ye Talib, Afghanistan