Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kalagh Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kalagh Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalagh Khanah,Kohe Kalagh Khana,Kuh-e Kalagh Khaneh,Kōh-e Kalāgh Khānah,Kōhe Kalāgh Khāna,Kūh-e Kalāgh Khāneh,کوه کلاغ خانه, Kōh-e Kalāgh Khānah

Koh-e Kalagh Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalagh Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalāgh Khānah. See Koh-e Kalagh Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalāgh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kalagh Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2259 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalagh Khanah
Places near Koh-e Kalagh Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalagh Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kalagh Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalagh Khanah, Afghanistan