-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Daywal

Map of Taygh-e Daywal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Daywal,Taygh-e Daywāl,Tegh Dewal,Tigh Diwal,Tēgh Ḏēwāl,Tīgh Dīwāl,تیغ دیوال, Taygh-e Daywāl

Taygh-e Daywal

Welcome to the Taygh-e Daywal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Daywāl. See Taygh-e Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60701/63.94217
  • Altitude: 2202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Daywal
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Daywal

Online Dating

Taygh-e Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Daywal, Afghanistan