-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq,Kohe Khwajaraq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Raq,Kōh-e Khwājah-ye Rāq,Kōhe Khwājaṟāq,Kūh-e Khvājeh Rāq,کوه خواجۀ راق, Kōh-e Khwājah-ye Rāq

Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-ye Rāq. See Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-ye Rāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5951/63.97316
  • Altitude: 2184 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq
Shōrgahak (4.2 km) ‘Aţā (4.8 km) Tay Bīl (5.1 km) Tay Bīl (5.1 km) Wurāsibast (5.2 km) Kurō (6.4 km) Sar-e Bayshah (6.7 km) Warajah (7 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (7 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (7.7 km) Jarf (8.1 km) Lākhsār (9.1 km) Ţazrī (9.2 km) Pilarī (9.8 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (9.9 km) Ţazrī (10.3 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (10.3 km) Ghōrīhā (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-ye Raq, Afghanistan