-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tay Bil

Map of Tay Bil Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Bīl

Tay Bil

Welcome to the Tay Bil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Bīl. See Tay Bil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Bīl area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Tay Bil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63556/63.99917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tay Bil
  •  
Places near Tay Bil

Online Dating

Tay Bil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Bil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Bil, Afghanistan