-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zarmurq

Map of Shaylah-ye Zarmurq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Zarmurg,Shaylah-ye Zal-e Murgh,Shaylah-ye Zarmurq,Shaylah-ye Zāl-e Murgh,Shaylah-ye Zārmurq,Shelah-ye Zarmurg,Shēlah-ye Zārmurg,Sēla-i Zāṟmuṟg,شیلۀ زارمرق,شیلۀ زال مرغ, Shaylah-ye Zārmurq

Shaylah-ye Zarmurq

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zarmurq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zārmurq. See Shaylah-ye Zarmurq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zārmurq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zarmurq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65145/63.89357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zarmurq
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zarmurq
Mīr Khwājahhā (0.5 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (1.2 km) Ghōrīhā (2.2 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Jarf (2.9 km) Manāk-e Bālā (3.5 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (3.9 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (4.1 km) Tītān (5.1 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (5.4 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (5.7 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (5.9 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (5.9 km) Sāghar (5.9 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (6.3 km) Kushk (6.5 km) Kin‘ān (6.8 km) Shōrgahak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zarmurq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zarmurq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zarmurq, Afghanistan