-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hazrat-e Shaykh

Map of Hazrat-e Shaykh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrate Saykh,Hazrat-e Shaykh,Hazrat-e Sheykh,Haḏẕṟate Saykh,حضرت شیخ,Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh,Ḩaẕrat-e Sheykh, Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh

Hazrat-e Shaykh

Welcome to the Hazrat-e Shaykh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh. See Hazrat-e Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazrat-e Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69464/63.86342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e Shaykh
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e Shaykh

Online Dating

Hazrat-e Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan