-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Akhundi

Map of Shaylah-ye Akhundi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Akhundi,Shaylah-ye Akhundi,Shaylah-ye Ākhūndī,Shelah-ye Akhvondi,Shēlah-ye Ākhvondi,Šela-i Ākhundi,شیلۀ آخوندی, Shaylah-ye Ākhūndī

Shaylah-ye Akhundi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Akhundi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ākhūndī. See Shaylah-ye Akhundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ākhūndī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Akhundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65512/63.92211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Akhundi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Akhundi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Akhundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Akhundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Akhundi, Afghanistan