-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jarf

Map of Shaylah-ye Jarf Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Jarf,Shaylah-ye Jarf,Shelah-ye Jarf,Shēlah-ye Jarf,Sēla-i Jaṟf,شیلۀ جرف, Shaylah-ye Jarf

Shaylah-ye Jarf

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jarf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jarf. See Shaylah-ye Jarf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jarf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jarf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65877/63.9287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jarf
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jarf

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jarf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jarf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jarf, Afghanistan