-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Shoja` Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mohammad Shoja`,Khvājeh Moḩammad Shojā‘,Khwaja Mohammad Soja,Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`,Khwāja Mohammaḏ Sojā,Khwājah Muḩammad Shojā‘,خواجه محمد شجاع, Khwājah Muḩammad Shojā‘

Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad Shoja` google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad Shojā‘. See Khwajah Muhammad Shoja` photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad Shojā‘ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65267/63.93973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`
  •  
Places near Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Shoja` Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad Shoja`, Afghanistan