-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Saybak

Map of Band-e Saybak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Saybak,Band-e Sebek,Band-e Sēbek,بند سیبک, Band-e Saybak

Band-e Saybak

Welcome to the Band-e Saybak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Saybak. See Band-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62809/63.85807
  • Altitude: 2470 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Band-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Band-e Saybak
Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (1.7 km) Ghōrīhā (2.3 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (2.4 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (3 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (3 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (3.7 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (4.6 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (6 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (6.7 km) Jarf (6.8 km) Tītān (6.9 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (7 km) Manāk-e Bālā (7.4 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (7.5 km) Kushk (7.8 km) Sāghar (8 km) Kin‘ān (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Saybak, Afghanistan