-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Khvajehha

Map of Tagab-e Khvajehha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khvajehha,Tagabe Khwajaha,Tagāb-e Khvājehhā,Tagābe Khwājahā, Tagāb-e Khvājehhā

Tagab-e Khvajehha

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khvajehha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khvājehhā. See Tagab-e Khvajehha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khvājehhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Khvajehha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64528/63.83278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khvajehha
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khvajehha

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khvajehha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khvajehha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khvajehha, Afghanistan