-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Taghar

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Taghar,Shaylah-ye Taghar,Shaylah-ye Taghār,Shelah-ye Taghar,Shēlah-ye Taghār,Sēla-i Taghāṟ,شیلۀ تغار, Shaylah-ye Taghār

Shaylah-ye Taghar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Taghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Taghār. See Shaylah-ye Taghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Taghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64879/63.8322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Taghar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Taghar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Taghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Taghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Taghar, Afghanistan