-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Tajuddin

Map of Deh-e Tajuddin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Taj od Din,Deh-e Tajuddin,Deh-e Tāj od Dīn,Deh-e Tājuddīn,Dehe Tajuddin,ده تاج الدین,Ḏehe Tajuḏḏīn, Deh-e Tājuddīn

Deh-e Tajuddin

Welcome to the Deh-e Tajuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tājuddīn. See Deh-e Tajuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tājuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Tajuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69523/63.85102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tajuddin
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tajuddin
Deh-e Tājuddīn (0 km) Kushk (0.4 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (0.5 km) Kin‘ān (0.8 km) Tītān (1.3 km) Sāghar (1.5 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (2.9 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Manāk-e Bālā (5.3 km) Ghōrīhā (5.7 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (5.8 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (5.8 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (6 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (6.2 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (6.3 km) Sisbast (7.2 km) Jarf (8.1 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Tajuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tajuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tajuddin, Afghanistan