-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mulla Mahmud

Map of Mulla Mahmud Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mahmud,Mollā Maḩmūd,Mulla Mahmud,Mullā Maḩmūd,ملا محمود, Mullā Maḩmūd

Mulla Mahmud

Welcome to the Mulla Mahmud google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Maḩmūd. See Mulla Mahmud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Maḩmūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Mahmud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69402/63.85542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Mulla Mahmud
  •  
Places near Mulla Mahmud

Online Dating

Mulla Mahmud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Mahmud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mahmud, Afghanistan