-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow Taghujah

Map of Paytow Taghujah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Taghujah,Paytow Tāghūjah,Petaw Taghuja,Pitaw Taghujeh,Pētaw Tāghūja,Pītaw Tāghūjeh,پیتو تاغوجه, Paytow Tāghūjah

Paytow Taghujah

Welcome to the Paytow Taghujah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Tāghūjah. See Paytow Taghujah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Tāghūjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytow Taghujah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65699/63.71418
  • Altitude: 2293 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Paytow Taghujah
  •  
Places near Paytow Taghujah

Online Dating

Paytow Taghujah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow Taghujah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Taghujah, Afghanistan