-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Zi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai,Zyarate Khwaja Zi,Zyāṟate Khwāja Zi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Zī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Zaī,زیارت خواجه زی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Zaī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Zaī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64783/63.69834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai
Dēshīr (0.2 km) Khvājehhā (2.3 km) Tazrī (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gōhar (4.3 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (4.6 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (4.6 km) Kharanah (5.2 km) Bārīkistān (6.8 km) Kham Ghujak (6.8 km) Āb Khwārah (7.1 km) Tagāb Balūchī (8.2 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (9.3 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (9.4 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (10.1 km) Sūrūnah (11.1 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (12.5 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (12.9 km) Burāz̄bī (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Zai, Afghanistan