-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Bagh Marghah

Map of Rod-e Bagh Marghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Bagh Marghah,Rode Bagh Margha,Rud-e Bagh Marghah,Rōd-e Bāgh Marghah,Rūd-e Bāgh Marghah,رود باغ مرغه,Ṟōḏe Bāgh Maṟgha, Rōd-e Bāgh Marghah

Rod-e Bagh Marghah

Welcome to the Rod-e Bagh Marghah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bāgh Marghah. See Rod-e Bagh Marghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bāgh Marghah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Bagh Marghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61689/63.65605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bagh Marghah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bagh Marghah
Kham Ghujak (1.7 km) Āb Khwārah (2.1 km) Kharanah (2.2 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (2.9 km) Tazrī (3.3 km) Tagāb Balūchī (3.4 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (3.4 km) Dēshīr (5.2 km) Khvājehhā (5.9 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (6.3 km) Burāz̄bī (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gōhar (8.9 km) Bārīkistān (9.7 km) Deh-e Zīārat (10 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (12.3 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (13.1 km) Āb Dukān (13.6 km) Sūrūnah (14 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Bagh Marghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bagh Marghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bagh Marghah, Afghanistan