-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mazar

Map of Pushtah-ye Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Mazar,Poshtehhā-ye Mazār,Pushtah-ye Mazar,Pushtah-ye Mazār,Pusta-i Mazar,Pusta-i Mazāṟ,پشته مزار, Pushtah-ye Mazār

Pushtah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mazār. See Pushtah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62718/63.55294
  • Altitude: 2274 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mazar
Deh-e Zīārat (4.1 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (4.6 km) Āb Dukān (5.2 km) Fātah (6.9 km) Marāh (8.5 km) Lūr Bist (8.9 km) Kham Ghujak (9.3 km) Āb Khwārah (9.4 km) Dilōr (9.7 km) Khaīrābād (9.8 km) Tagāb Balūchī (10 km) Isfinij (10.5 km) Tazrī (10.8 km) Burāz̄bī (11 km) Kharanah (11.6 km) Daylah (12.2 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (12.5 km) Dahan-e Bāghowjah (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan