-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad,Zyarate Khwaja Mohammad,Zyāṟate Khwāja Mohammaḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad,زیارت خواجه محمد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63125/63.55378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Deh-e Ākhirī (4.3 km) Deh-e Zīārat (4.6 km) Āb Dukān (5.6 km) Fātah (7.1 km) Marāh (9 km) Lūr Bist (9.3 km) Kham Ghujak (9.4 km) Āb Khwārah (9.5 km) Dilōr (10 km) Isfinij (10.1 km) Tagāb Balūchī (10.1 km) Khaīrābād (10.2 km) Tazrī (10.7 km) Burāz̄bī (11.3 km) Kharanah (11.6 km) Dahan-e Bāghowjah (12.4 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (12.5 km) Daylah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan