-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darwayshak

Map of Darwayshak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvishak,Darvīshak,Darwayshak,Darwesak,درویشک,Ḏaṟwēsak, Darwayshak

Darwayshak

Welcome to the Darwayshak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwayshak. See Darwayshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwayshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darwayshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66546/63.59088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darwayshak
  •  
Places near Darwayshak

Online Dating

Darwayshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwayshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwayshak, Afghanistan