-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharpal

Map of Kharpal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharpai,Kharpal,Kharpāi,Kharpāl,خرپال, Kharpāl

Kharpal

Welcome to the Kharpal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharpāl. See Kharpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74694/63.54135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kharpal
  •  
Places near Kharpal

Online Dating

Kharpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpal, Afghanistan