-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gildanak

Map of Gildanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geldanak,Geldānak,Gildanak,Gildānak,گلدانک, Gildānak

Gildanak

Welcome to the Gildanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gildānak. See Gildanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gildānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gildanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79918/63.73176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gildanak
  •  
Places near Gildanak

Online Dating

Gildanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gildanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gildanak, Afghanistan