-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gildan-e Lakah

Map of Gildan-e Lakah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geldane Laka,Geldane Lakah,Geldāne Lakah,Gelḏāne Laka,Gildan-e Lakah,Gildān-e Lakah,گلدان لکه, Gildān-e Lakah

Gildan-e Lakah

Welcome to the Gildan-e Lakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gildān-e Lakah. See Gildan-e Lakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gildān-e Lakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gildan-e Lakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7991/63.75918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Gildan-e Lakah
  •  
Places near Gildan-e Lakah
Jangjāy (0.4 km) Bādghisak (1.7 km) Khār Nayk (2.2 km) Zīrnīch (2.4 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (2.5 km) Dahan-e Barqah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (5.2 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (6.5 km) Zīlīnchah (6.6 km) Sarāyak (7.4 km) Rabāţ (7.9 km) Khuftah (8.9 km) Sapīdālak (9.8 km) Sisbast (9.9 km) Dahan-e Sūrūnah (10.1 km) Sūrūnah (11.1 km) Rēgchah (11.5 km) Ḩajqul (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Gildan-e Lakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gildan-e Lakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gildan-e Lakah, Afghanistan