-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sisbast

Map of Shaylah-ye Sisbast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Sesbast,Shaylah-ye Sisbast,Shelah-ye Sesbast,Shēlah-ye Sesbast,Šēla-i Sesbast,شیلۀ سسبست, Shaylah-ye Sisbast

Shaylah-ye Sisbast

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sisbast google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sisbast. See Shaylah-ye Sisbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sisbast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sisbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75726/63.85819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sisbast
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sisbast
Sisbast (0.4 km) Kin‘ān (6.1 km) Sāghar (6.4 km) Kushk (6.5 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (6.9 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (7 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (7.1 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (7.4 km) Tītān (7.4 km) Khamīn (8.1 km) Rabāţ (8.4 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (8.6 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (9.2 km) Manāk-e Bālā (9.5 km) Sapīdālak (9.6 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (9.8 km) Ḩajqul (9.9 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (10 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sisbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sisbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sisbast, Afghanistan