-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Sare Gawghana,Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah,Shaylah-ye Shār-e Gowghānah,Shelah-ye Sharey Gavghanah,Shēlah-ye Shārey Gavghānah,Sēla-i Sāṟē Gawghāna,شیلۀ شار گوغانه, Shaylah-ye Shār-e Gowghānah

Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shār-e Gowghānah. See Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shār-e Gowghānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72218/63.83921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah
Kin‘ān (2.5 km) Kushk (2.9 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (3.2 km) Sāghar (3.5 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (3.6 km) Tītān (4.2 km) Sisbast (4.4 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (6.1 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (7.6 km) Manāk-e Bālā (7.6 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (8.6 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (8.9 km) Ghōrīhā (8.9 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (9.1 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (9.2 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (9.3 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (10 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shar-e Gowghanah, Afghanistan