-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Naryakh

Map of Shaylah-ye Naryakh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Naryakh,Shaylah-ye Naryakh,Shelah-ye Nariakh,Shēlah-ye Narīākh,Sēla-i Naṟyākh,شیلۀ نریخ, Shaylah-ye Naryakh

Shaylah-ye Naryakh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Naryakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Naryakh. See Shaylah-ye Naryakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Naryakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Naryakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71738/63.87515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Naryakh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Naryakh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Naryakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Naryakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Naryakh, Afghanistan