-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sartay

Map of Shaylah-ye Sartay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Sartay,Shaylah-ye Sartay,Shaylah-ye Sārtāy,Shelah-ye Sartay,Shēlah-ye Sārtāy,Sēla-i Sāṟtāy,شیلۀ سارتای, Shaylah-ye Sārtāy

Shaylah-ye Sartay

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sartay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sārtāy. See Shaylah-ye Sartay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sārtāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sartay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77548/63.85791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sartay
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sartay

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sartay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sartay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sartay, Afghanistan