-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Pashator

Map of Dahan-e Pashator Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Pashator,Dahan-e Pashatowr,Dahane Pasator,Dahān-e Pashatōr,دهان پشتور,Ḏahane Pasatōṟ, Dahān-e Pashatōr

Dahan-e Pashator

Welcome to the Dahan-e Pashator google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Pashatōr. See Dahan-e Pashator photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Pashatōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Pashator
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86465/63.99713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Pashator
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Pashator
Sar Āsmān (1.6 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (2.6 km) Dahān-e Masjid (2.7 km) Kharkūnak (2.8 km) Shankarbah (3.2 km) Istānah (3.5 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (3.8 km) Pashatōr (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (4.4 km) Dutai (4.7 km) Siyāh Chow (4.9 km) Palah-ye Bayd (5.8 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (5.8 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (6.6 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (7.1 km) Kishtān (7.9 km) Azdeh (8.1 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Pashator Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Pashator, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Pashator, Afghanistan