-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sapidalak

Map of Koh-e Sapidalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sapidalak,Kohe Sapidalak,Kuh-e Sapidalak,Kōh-e Sapīdālak,Kōhe Sapiḏālak,Kūh-e Sapidālak,کوه سپدالک, Kōh-e Sapīdālak

Koh-e Sapidalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sapidalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sapīdālak. See Koh-e Sapidalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sapīdālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sapidalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85258/63.86718
  • Altitude: 3017 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sapidalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sapidalak
Ḩajqul (1.5 km) Sapīdālak (1.8 km) Khamīn (3.7 km) Rabāţ (3.8 km) Azdeh (4.1 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (4.1 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (5.6 km) Palah-ye Bayd (6.8 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (7.9 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (8.1 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (8.6 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (9.2 km) Dōshak (9.3 km) Dahān-e Masjid (9.5 km) Kharkūnak (9.7 km) Zīrnīch (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sapidalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sapidalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sapidalak, Afghanistan