-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Azdih

Map of Band-e Azdih Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Azdeh,Band-e Azdih,بند ازده, Band-e Azdih

Band-e Azdih

Welcome to the Band-e Azdih google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Azdih. See Band-e Azdih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Azdih area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Azdih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86085/63.89473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Band-e Azdih
  •  
Places near Band-e Azdih

Online Dating

Band-e Azdih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Azdih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Azdih, Afghanistan