-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nayk

Map of Shaylah-ye Nayk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Nayak,Shaylah-ye Nayk,Shelah-ye Nayak,Shēlah-ye Nayak,Šēla-i Nayak,شیلۀ نیک, Shaylah-ye Nayk

Shaylah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nayk. See Shaylah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83956/63.90373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nayk
Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (1 km) Khamīn (2 km) Ḩajqul (2.2 km) Azdeh (2.4 km) Palah-ye Bayd (3.4 km) Sapīdālak (5 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (5.3 km) Kishtān (6.3 km) Rabāţ (6.4 km) Dahān-e Masjid (6.4 km) Kharkūnak (6.4 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (7.2 km) Sar Āsmān (7.5 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (7.7 km) Shankarbah (7.9 km) Istānah (8.4 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (8.9 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan