-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Hajqul

Map of Shaylah-ye Hajqul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Hajgul,Shaylah-ye Hajqul,Shaylah-ye Ḩājqul,Shelah-ye Hajqowl,Shēlah-ye Hajqowl,Šēla-i Hajgul,شیلۀ حاجقل, Shaylah-ye Ḩājqul

Shaylah-ye Hajqul

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Hajqul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩājqul. See Shaylah-ye Hajqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩājqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Hajqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8333/63.90901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Hajqul
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Hajqul
Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (0.6 km) Khamīn (1.9 km) Ḩajqul (2.9 km) Azdeh (3 km) Palah-ye Bayd (3.1 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (5.1 km) Kishtān (5.5 km) Sapīdālak (5.5 km) Kharkūnak (6.1 km) Dahān-e Masjid (6.2 km) Rabāţ (6.8 km) Sar Āsmān (7.3 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (7.7 km) Istānah (7.9 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (7.9 km) Shankarbah (8 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (8.7 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Hajqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Hajqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Hajqul, Afghanistan