-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Hajqul

Map of Koh-e Hajqul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hajqul,Kuh-e Hajqowl,Kōh-e Ḩājqul,Kūh-e Hajqowl,Sela-i Hajgul,Sēla-i Hajgul,کوه حاجقل, Kōh-e Ḩājqul

Koh-e Hajqul

Welcome to the Koh-e Hajqul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājqul. See Koh-e Hajqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Hajqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83289/63.87026
  • Altitude: 2865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hajqul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hajqul
Ḩajqul (1.6 km) Khamīn (2 km) Sapīdālak (2.2 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (3 km) Rabāţ (3.2 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (4.5 km) Azdeh (4.8 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (5.8 km) Palah-ye Bayd (6.5 km) Sisbast (8.2 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (8.4 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (8.5 km) Kishtān (8.5 km) Zīrnīch (9.4 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (9.5 km) Dahān-e Masjid (9.6 km) Kharkūnak (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hajqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hajqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hajqul, Afghanistan