-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zirnich

Map of Shaylah-ye Zirnich Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Zirnic,Shaylah-ye Zirnich,Shaylah-ye Zīrnīch,Shelah-ye Zirnich,Shēlah-ye Zīrnīch,Sēla-i Zīṟnīc,شیلۀ زیرنیچ, Shaylah-ye Zīrnīch

Shaylah-ye Zirnich

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zirnich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zīrnīch. See Shaylah-ye Zirnich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zīrnīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zirnich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8036/63.79102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zirnich
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zirnich
Waraqah-ye Jowājah (0.5 km) Dahan-e Jowājah (2.2 km) Zīrnīch (2.5 km) Khār Nayk (3.3 km) Jangjāy (3.4 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (3.5 km) Bādghisak (4.6 km) Rabāţ (5.1 km) Sapīdālak (7.1 km) Dahan-e Barqah (7.2 km) Sisbast (7.7 km) Zīlīnchah (9.3 km) Ḩajqul (9.5 km) Khamīn (9.5 km) Sarāyak (10.3 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (10.8 km) Khuftah (11.8 km) Kin‘ān (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zirnich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zirnich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zirnich, Afghanistan