-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tayak

Map of Shaylah-ye Tayak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Tayak,Shaylah-ye Tayak,Shelah-ye Tayak,Shēlah-ye Tayak,Šēla-i Tayak,شیلۀ تیک, Shaylah-ye Tayak

Shaylah-ye Tayak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tayak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tayak. See Shaylah-ye Tayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80552/63.80087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tayak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tayak
Dahan-e Jowājah (1.3 km) Waraqah-ye Jowājah (1.4 km) Dahan-e Rubāţ (2.6 km) Zīrnīch (3.1 km) Khār Nayk (4.1 km) Rabāţ (4.3 km) Jangjāy (4.3 km) Bādghisak (5.5 km) Sapīdālak (6.2 km) Sisbast (7.2 km) Dahan-e Barqah (8.2 km) Khamīn (8.6 km) Ḩajqul (8.6 km) Dahānah-ye Ḩājqul (9.9 km) Zīlīnchah (10.1 km) Sarāyak (11.2 km) Azdeh (11.8 km) Kin‘ān (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tayak, Afghanistan