-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Khwajah

Map of Paytow-e Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Khwajah,Paytow-e Khwājah,Petaw-e Khvajeh,Petawe Khwaja,Petāw-e Khvājeh,Petāwe Khwāja,پیتو خواجه, Paytow-e Khwājah

Paytow-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Paytow-e Khwajah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Khwājah. See Paytow-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85141/63.80223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Paytow-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Khwajah, Afghanistan