-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkh `Ali

Map of Surkh `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkh `Ali,Surkh ‘Ali,Surkh ‘Alī,سرخ علی, Surkh ‘Alī

Surkh `Ali

Welcome to the Surkh `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh ‘Alī. See Surkh `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkh `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87124/63.7802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Surkh `Ali
  •  
Places near Surkh `Ali

Online Dating

Surkh `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh `Ali, Afghanistan