-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gosh Khazah

Map of Gosh Khazah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosh Khazah,Gōsh Khazah,Jar-e Khush Gowshkhazeh,Jare Khus Goskhaza,Jaṟe Khus Gōskhaza,گوش خزه, Gōsh Khazah

Gosh Khazah

Welcome to the Gosh Khazah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsh Khazah. See Gosh Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsh Khazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gosh Khazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88493/63.76702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gosh Khazah
  •  
Places near Gosh Khazah

Online Dating

Gosh Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosh Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosh Khazah, Afghanistan