-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Balaynah

Map of Balaynah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balayma,Balaymah,Balaynah,Bālayma,Bālaymah,Bālaynah,بالینه, Bālaynah

Balaynah

Welcome to the Balaynah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālaynah. See Balaynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālaynah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balaynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79723/63.7121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Balaynah
  •  
Places near Balaynah

Online Dating

Balaynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balaynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balaynah, Afghanistan