-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi

Map of Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi,Tapah Hā-ye Piyāzī,Tapaha-i Pyazi,Tapahā-i Pyāzi,Tappehha-ye Piazi,Tappehhā-ye Pīāzi,تپه های پیازی, Tapah Hā-ye Piyāzī

Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi

Welcome to the Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Hā-ye Piyāzī. See Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Hā-ye Piyāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8312/63.62172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi
  •  
Places near Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi
Owchah (2.4 km) Lālah Saynī (2.8 km) Khākchah (3.2 km) Āstāneh (3.4 km) Āstānah (3.5 km) Azowjah (3.5 km) Rēgchah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Tangī (4.1 km) Mullā Dīn Muḩammad (4.8 km) Khuftah (4.9 km) Tay Band (5.6 km) Rēgchah (5.9 km) Zīlīnchah (6.7 km) Shōr Āw (7.9 km) Dahan-e Sūrūnah (8.3 km) Dahan-e Bāghōjah (8.6 km) Sarāyak (9 km)

Online Dating

Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Ha-ye Piyazi, Afghanistan