-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Poshtehha-ye Azavjah

Map of Poshtehha-ye Azavjah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Azavjah,Poshtehhā-ye Azavjah,Pustaha-i Azawja,Puštaha-i Azawja, Poshtehhā-ye Azavjah

Poshtehha-ye Azavjah

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Azavjah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Azavjah. See Poshtehha-ye Azavjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Azavjah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Azavjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88111/63.58167
  • Altitude: 2528 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Azavjah
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Azavjah
Azowjah (3.1 km) Mullā Dīn Muḩammad (3.4 km) Khākchah (3.7 km) Āstāneh (3.7 km) Āstānah (3.8 km) Lālah Saynī (4 km) Owchah (4.3 km) Sang-e Māshnah (4.4 km) Dahan-e Tangī (5.5 km) Tay Band (6.5 km) Mughūl (6.9 km) Kaftar Khān (7 km)

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Azavjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Azavjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Azavjah, Afghanistan