-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Erkh

Map of Nawah-ye Erkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i Erkh,Nawah-ye Erkh,Nāwa-i Eṟkh,Nāwah-ye Erkh, Nāwah-ye Erkh

Nawah-ye Erkh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Erkh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Erkh. See Nawah-ye Erkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Erkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Erkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87056/63.52722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Erkh
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Erkh

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Erkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Erkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Erkh, Afghanistan