-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Irkh

Map of Nawah-ye Irkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i Eikh,Nawah-ye Eikh,Nawah-ye Irkh,Nāwa-i Eikh,Nāwah-ye Eikh,Nāwah-ye Irkh,ناوه ارخ, Nāwah-ye Irkh

Nawah-ye Irkh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Irkh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Irkh. See Nawah-ye Irkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Irkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Irkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87857/63.52644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Irkh
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Irkh

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Irkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Irkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Irkh, Afghanistan