-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rah-e Khushk

Map of Rah-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Khushk,Rahe Khusk,Rāh-e Khushk,Rāhe Khušk,راه خشک,Ṟāh-e Khushk, Rāh-e Khushk

Rah-e Khushk

Welcome to the Rah-e Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Khushk. See Rah-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rah-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95843/63.50266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Rah-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Rah-e Khushk

Online Dating

Rah-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Khushk, Afghanistan