-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khowalha-ye Kowlgani

Map of Khowalha-ye Kowlgani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khavalha-ye Kavlagani,Khavālhā-ye Kavlagani,Khawalha-i-Kawlagani,Khawālhā-i-Kawlagani,Khowalha-ye Kowlgani,Khowālhā-ye Kowlganī,Kowlgani Khowalhai,Kowlganī Khowālhāī,خوال های کولگنی,کولگنی خوال های, Khowālhā-ye Kowlganī

Khowalha-ye Kowlgani

Welcome to the Khowalha-ye Kowlgani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowālhā-ye Kowlganī. See Khowalha-ye Kowlgani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowālhā-ye Kowlganī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khowalha-ye Kowlgani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9434/63.63823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khowalha-ye Kowlgani
  •  
Places near Khowalha-ye Kowlgani
Iskowūn (2.3 km) Kaftar Khān (2.5 km) Dahan-e Kaftar Khān (3.6 km) Ūzduk (3.7 km) Talowak (3.8 km) Sar Darah (4.1 km) Sang-e Māshnah (4.2 km) Marghzār (4.6 km) Marghzār (5.5 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (5.5 km) Baydak (5.5 km) Shōr Āw (5.9 km) Lakah-ye Gardan Qal‘ah (6.1 km) Kōrowak (6.2 km) Haftanak (6.3 km) Pāwbānak (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūlak (6.7 km) Khwājahhā (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Khowalha-ye Kowlgani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowalha-ye Kowlgani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowalha-ye Kowlgani, Afghanistan