-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ziarat

Map of Pushtah-ye Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Ziarat,Poshtehhā-ye Zīārat,Pushtah-ye Ziarat,Pushtah-ye Zīārat,Pusta-i Zyarat,Pusta-i Zyāṟat,پشته زیارت, Pushtah-ye Zīārat

Pushtah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zīārat. See Pushtah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94889/63.59349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan